Ammania sp. Bonsai 印度小圓葉

In-Vitro Collection

Description

Synonyms : Dwarf Bonsai

Genus : Ammania

Family : Lythraceae

Origin : Cultivar

Plant Type  : Stem

Propagation : Cutting

Lighting : Medium

PH : 6.0 – 7.5

Temperature : 20c – 28c

Growth Rate : Medium

Difficulty : Medium

Can Be Grown Emersed : Yes

Additional information

Weight 30 g